Home Balcony View

properties

$550,000

Beds

5

Baths

5

Sqt.ft

4338

For Sale Exquisite 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath villa in Gated Community

Nestled within a prestigious gated community between Sosua and Cabarete,

$380,000

Beds

2

Baths

2

Sqt.ft

1076

Two bed Two bath condo in the heart of sosua for sale

Beachfront apartment in Sosua, Dominican Republic offering spacious and luxurious

$145,000

Beds

1

Baths

1

Sqt.ft

631

for sale One bedroom apartment in beachfront gated community

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this

$1,500,000

Beds

9

Baths

6

Sqt.ft

9684

9 bedroom Cabarete Beachfront Villa for sale

9 bedroom Beachfront Villa in Cabarete, Dominican Republic – For

$650,000

Beds

3

Baths

3

Sqt.ft

10516

Dropped the price 100k less! CONTEMPORARY VILLA IN SOSUA HILLS FOR SALE

CONTEMPORARY VILLA IN SOSUA HILLS FOR SALE Owner financing offered

$650,000

Beds

3

Baths

3

Sqt.ft

786163

Dropped the price 100k less! STUNNING 3 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE

STUNNING 3 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE with owner financing offered

$59,000

Beds

0

Baths

0

Sqt.ft

‘ Building Lot Sosua – UnGated – Ocean Views!

5674 sq meters total! 2300 sq meters of Ocean View

$350,000

Beds

0

Baths

0

Sqt.ft

‘ Ocean View Lots – Near Sosua

5674 sq meters 2000 sq meters of Ocean View Lots

$749,000

Beds

5

Baths

5

Sqt.ft

7000

For Sale Beautiful 5 Bedroom Villa Perla Marina

PRICE REDUCTION OF $150,000 WAS $899,000 NOW $749,000 Discover unparalleled

$950,000

Beds

5

Baths

7

Sqt.ft

4063

For Sale Exquisite Five-Bedroom Villa offers sweeping Ocean views

Price Reduced From $1,150,000 Welcome to an unparalleled sanctuary of